|
|
2016 China Super League (Videos) |
Post Reply | Page <1 45678 10> |
Author | |
janus700
Platinum Member Joined: 10/12/2009 Location: Earth Status: Offline Points: 2188 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
For those interested for women's matches, here is a difficult match for Zhu Yuling from round 9
(Shandong Vs Sichuan, game1, Nov 13) |
|
http://www.youtube.com/Janus770 & https://www.facebook.com/TTJanus
|
|
Sponsored Links | |
janus700
Platinum Member Joined: 10/12/2009 Location: Earth Status: Offline Points: 2188 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
► BAYI Vs JIANGSU (Phase1|Round10|Nov19)
1. Fan Zhendong VS Sun Wen 2. Zhou Kai VS Chuang Chih Yuan 3*. Zhou Kai / Zhao Zhaoyan VS Kong Lingxuan / Cai Wei (*) first half of the 1st set is missing |
|
http://www.youtube.com/Janus770 & https://www.facebook.com/TTJanus
|
|
janus700
Platinum Member Joined: 10/12/2009 Location: Earth Status: Offline Points: 2188 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
►SHENZHEN Vs WEIQIAO (Phase1|Round10|Nov19)
1. Liu Jikang VS Ma Long 2. Joo Saehyuk VS Yan An 3. Liu Jikang / Ren Hao VS Lin Gaoyuan / Xue Fei 4. Joo Saehyuk VS Ma Long |
|
http://www.youtube.com/Janus770 & https://www.facebook.com/TTJanus
|
|
janus700
Platinum Member Joined: 10/12/2009 Location: Earth Status: Offline Points: 2188 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
# Thanks to TurboZ
=================== Results of MT (19 Nov 2016) Round 10 Sichuan 0:3 Shanghai 1) Zhu Linfeng 0:3 Shang Kun (6:11, 10:12, 4:11) 2) Lai Jiaxin 0:3 Xu Xin (6:11, 4:11, 9:11) 3) Xu Ruifeng/Yan Sheng 1:2 Jung Young Sik/Shang Kun (7:11, 12:10, 3:7) Bazhou 3:2 Anhui 1) Fan Shengpeng 0:3 Yu Ziyang (8:11, 8:11, 7:11) 2) Liang Jingkun 3:2 Wong Chun Ting (11:5, 11:6, 8:11, 8:11, 7:4) 3) Cheng Jingqi/Fan Shengpeng 0:2 Zhou Qihao/Wong Chun Ting (9:11, 9:11) 4) Liang Jingkun 3:1 Yu Ziyang (9:11, 11:4, 13:11, 11:5) 5) Cheng Jingqi 2:1 Liu Yi (11:8, 9:11, 7:3) Tianjin 0:3 Shandong Luneng 1) Ma Te 2:3 Zheng Chao (11:3, 9:11, 7:11, 11:6, 5:7) 2) Fang Yin Chi 0:3 Fang Bo (9:11, 5:11, 7:11) 3) Fang Yin Chi/Yu Xin Hang 0:2 Zheng Chao/Hao Shuai (6:11, 7:11) Bayi 3:0 Jiangsu 1) Fan Zhendong 3:1 Sun Wen (6:11, 11:4, 11:4, 11:6) 2) Zhou Kai 3:0 Chuang Chih Yuan (11:8, 11:5, 11:8) 3) Zhou Kai/Zhao Zhaoyan 2:1 Kong Lingxuan/Cai Wei (11:9, 6:11, 7:1) Shenzhen 1:3 Shandong Weiqiao 1) Liu Jikang 0:3 Ma Long (2:11, 7:11, 4:11) 2) Joo Sae Hyuk 3:1 Yan An (5:11, 11:6, 11:8, 11:8) 3) Liu Jikang/Ren Hao 1:2 Lin Gaoyuan/Xue Fei (11:6, 10:12, 3:7) 4) Joo Sae Hyuk 1:3 Ma Long (6:11, 11:8, 5:11, 6:11) # After 10 Rounds, Shandong Weiqiao (Ma Long's Team) remain the undefeated team and FZD the undefeated player Edited by janus700 - 11/20/2016 at 2:53am |
|
http://www.youtube.com/Janus770 & https://www.facebook.com/TTJanus
|
|
janus700
Platinum Member Joined: 10/12/2009 Location: Earth Status: Offline Points: 2188 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
# Thanks to TurboZ =================== Ranking after 9 Rounds Team (Wins, Losses, Points) 1) Shandong Weiqiao (9, 0, 18) 2) Bayi Dashang (8, 1, 17) 3) Bazhou Hairun (6, 3, 15) 3) Shanghai Zhongxing (6, 3, 15) 5) Shandong Luneng (5, 4, 14) 6) Anhui Langkun (3, 6, 12) 6) Shenzhen Bao An (3, 6, 12) 6) Jiangsu Zhongchao (3, 6, 12) 9) Tianjin Haoan (2, 7, 11) 10) Sichuan Changhong (0, 9, 9) Top 10 Players (Wins, Losses, Points) 1) Fan Zhendong (13, 0, 284) 2) Ma Long (12, 2, 268.5) 3) Xu Xin (14, 3, 265.75) 4) Liang Jingkun (11, 4, 252.5) 5) Fang Bo (8, 6, 217.5) 6) Yan An (5, 5, 194.115) 7) Lin Gaoyuan (12, 3, 190.75) 8) Zhou Yu (12, 4, 185.125) 9) Shang Kun (8, 8, 156.375) 10) Zheng Peifeng (7, 9, 150.5) Edited by janus700 - 11/20/2016 at 2:49am |
|
http://www.youtube.com/Janus770 & https://www.facebook.com/TTJanus
|
|
janus700
Platinum Member Joined: 10/12/2009 Location: Earth Status: Offline Points: 2188 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
# Many Thanks to Stef
================= *Results of WT (20 Nov 2016)** Round10* Shenzhen 2:3 *Beijing* 1)Chen Meng 0:3 Li Jiayuan (9:11, 9:11, 7:11) 2)He Zhuojia 0:3 Ding Ning (8:11, 11:13, 8:11) 3)Sun Yingsha/Wang Yidi 2:0 Sheng Dandan/Li Jiayuan (11:7, 12:10) 4)Chen Meng 3:1 Ding Ning (3:11, 11:3, 11:0, 11:0) 5)Wang Yidi 0:2 Sheng Dandan (9:11, 4:11) Sichuan1:3 *Anxin* 1)Yang Huijing 0:3 Liu Shiwen (5:11, 8:11, 10:12) 2)Guo Yan 3:1 Zhang Rui (11:6, 8:11, 11:6, 11:7) 3)Yang Huijing/Guo Lin 0:2 Liu Gaoyang/Feng Yalan (7:11, 7:11) 4)Guo Yan 1:3 Liu Shiwen (7:11, 8:11, 11:9, 10:12) *ShandongQilu* 3:2 Shanxi 1)Wu Yang 3:0 Wang Shu (11:5, 11:1, 11:6) 2)Chen Xingtong 0:3 Che Xiaoxi (8:11, 6:11, 1:11) 3)Wen Jia/Chen Xingtong 2:1 Mu Jingyu/Wang Shu (11:13, 11:7, 7:4) 4)Wu Yang 1:3 Che Xiaoxi (10:12, 6:11, 11:8, 5:11) 5)Wen Jia 2:0 Guo Yichen (11:4, 11:9) *Jilin*3:2 Shandong Luneng 1)Chen Ke 0:3 Zhu Yuling (6:11, 7:11, 9:11) 2)Wang Manyu 3:1 Gu Ruochen (11:9, 11:9, 6:11, 12:10) 3)Chen Ke/Yuan Xuejiao 2:0 Li Xiaodan/Gu Yuting (11:8, 11:8) 4)Wang Manyu 0:3 Zhu Yuling (6:11, 5:11, 12:14) 5)Liu Fei 2:0 Fan Siqi (11:9, 11:8) *Ordos*3:2 Bayi 1)Miu Hirano 1:3 Hu Limei (10:12, 5:11, 11:5, 1:11) 2)Li Jiayi 3:2 Mu Zi (12:14, 7:11, 11:9, 11:5, 7:4) 3)Zhu Zhaohui/Zhang Qiang 1:2 Liu Xin/Sun Mingyang (4:11, 11:5, 4:7) 4)Li Jiayi 3:1 Hu Limei (8:11, 11:5, 11:5, 11:3) 5)Zhu Zhaohui 2:1 Liu Xi (11:5, 12:14, 7:3)
Edited by janus700 - 11/21/2016 at 9:37am |
|
http://www.youtube.com/Janus770 & https://www.facebook.com/TTJanus
|
|
notgooord
Member Joined: 11/21/2016 Location: teri Status: Offline Points: 81 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
Chen meng using carbonado 45 reason why beat ding ning
|
|
janus700
Platinum Member Joined: 10/12/2009 Location: Earth Status: Offline Points: 2188 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
►SHENZEN Vs BEIJING [women] (Phase1|Round10|Nov20)
1. Chen Meng vs Li Jiayuan 2. He Zhuojia VS Ding Ning 3. Sun Yingsha / Wang Yidi VS Sheng Dandan / Li Jiayuan 4. Chen Meng VS Ding Ning (Ding Ning injured!) 5. Wang Yidi VS Sheng Dandan Edited by janus700 - 11/22/2016 at 2:15am |
|
http://www.youtube.com/Janus770 & https://www.facebook.com/TTJanus
|
|
janus700
Platinum Member Joined: 10/12/2009 Location: Earth Status: Offline Points: 2188 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
►ORDOS Vs BAYI (Phase1|Round10|Nov20)
1. Hirano Miu VS Hu Limei 0:51 2. Li Jiayi VS Mu Zi 36:31 3. Zhu Zhaohui / Zhang Qiang VS Liu Xin / Sun Mingyang 1:23:25 4. Li Jiayi VS Hu Limei 1:42:37 5*. Zhu Zhaohui VS Liu Xin (*) 5th game does not transmitted due to tv-time (at most 2 hours!) You can watch the 5th game here :: http://youtu.be/OxyitxAVJs0 (2nd video below!) # The deciding 5th game! ====== and some separate matches included also in the full video ============ Edited by janus700 - 11/22/2016 at 2:19am |
|
http://www.youtube.com/Janus770 & https://www.facebook.com/TTJanus
|
|
janus700
Platinum Member Joined: 10/12/2009 Location: Earth Status: Offline Points: 2188 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
►JILIN Vs SHANDONG (Phase1|Round10|Nov20)
1. Chen Can VS Zhu Yuling 2. Wang Manyu VS Gu Ruochen 3. Chen Ke / Yuan Xuejiao VS Li Xiaodan / Gu Yuting 4. Wang Manyu VS Zhu Yuling 5. Liu Fei VS Fan Siqi game1 game4 (last point in favor of ZYL is missing...) Edited by janus700 - 11/22/2016 at 2:21am |
|
http://www.youtube.com/Janus770 & https://www.facebook.com/TTJanus
|
|
Egghead
Premier Member Joined: 09/05/2009 Location: N.A. Status: Offline Points: 4230 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
No, it is the DN's wave drive A3 that beat DN
Edited by Egghead - 11/21/2016 at 4:18pm |
|
Aurora ST: Rhyzm / Talent OX
|
|
janus700
Platinum Member Joined: 10/12/2009 Location: Earth Status: Offline Points: 2188 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
http://www.youtube.com/Janus770 & https://www.facebook.com/TTJanus
|
|
skip3119
Premier Member Joined: 02/24/2006 Location: somewhere Status: Offline Points: 8257 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
Deleted.
Edited by skip3119 - 11/21/2016 at 10:03pm |
|
skip3119
|
|
jackwong23
Gold Member Joined: 08/14/2008 Location: Australia Status: Offline Points: 1912 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
Xu xin shows who is the boss
|
|
jackwong23
Gold Member Joined: 08/14/2008 Location: Australia Status: Offline Points: 1912 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
Tough match for Lin gaoyuan
|
|
kindof99
Premier Member Joined: 02/07/2014 Location: United States Status: Offline Points: 4230 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
FZD finally lost to LJK today.
|
|
janus700
Platinum Member Joined: 10/12/2009 Location: Earth Status: Offline Points: 2188 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
►WEIQIAO Vs JIANGSU (Phase1|Round11|Nov22)
1. Lin Gaoyuan VS Chuang Chih Yuan 2. Ma Long VS Sun Wen 3. Lin Gaoyuan/Xue Fei VS Kong Linxuan/Cai Wei |
|
http://www.youtube.com/Janus770 & https://www.facebook.com/TTJanus
|
|
janus700
Platinum Member Joined: 10/12/2009 Location: Earth Status: Offline Points: 2188 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
►BAYI Vs BAZHOU (Phase1|Round11|Nov22)
1. Fan Zhendong VS Wang Chuqin 2. Zhou Kai VS Liang Jingkun 3. Zhou Yu / Xu Chenhao VS Fan Shengpeng / Cheng Jingqi 4. Fan Zhendong VS Liang Jingkun |
|
http://www.youtube.com/Janus770 & https://www.facebook.com/TTJanus
|
|
janus700
Platinum Member Joined: 10/12/2009 Location: Earth Status: Offline Points: 2188 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
# Many Thanks to Turboz
================== Results of MT (22 Nov 2016) Round 11 Anhui 1:3 Shanghai 1) Yu Jiyang 0:3 Shang Kun (5:11, 9:11, 9:11) 2) Wong Chun Ting 0:3 Xu Xin (5:11, 7:11, 8:11) 3) Zhou Qihao/Wong Chun Ting 2:0 Jung Young Sik/Shang Kun (11:9, 11:8) 4) Yu Jiyang 1:3 Xu Xin (11:8, 3:11, 9:11, 3:11) Shandong Luneng 3:1 Sichuan 1) Hao Shuai 2:3 Xu Ruifeng (8:11, 11:7, 11:6, 8:11, 4:7) 2) Fang Bo 3:2 Lai Jiaxin (7:11, 8:3, 11:7, 6:11, 7:4) 3) Hao Shuai/Zheng Chao 2:1 Zhu Linfeng/Lai Jiaxin (8:11, 11:7, 7:3) 4) Fang Bo 3:1 Xu Ruifeng (6:11, 11:7, 12:10, 11:3) Bayi 1:3 Bazhou 1) Fan Zhendong 3:1 Wang Chuqin (11:8, 12:10, 10:12, 11:7) 2) Zhou Kai 1:3 Liang Jingkun (8:11, 11:8, 7:11, 7:11) 3) Zhou Yu/Xu Chenhao 1:2 Fan Shengpeng/Cheng Jingqi (9:11, 11:2, 2:7) 4) Fan Zhendong 1:3 Liang Jingkun (7:11, 10:12, 11:9, 11:13) Shenzhen 3:0 Tianjin 1) Liu Jikang 3:0 Fang Yin Chi (13:11, 11:7, 12:10) 2) Cui Qinglei 3:0 Ma Te (11:9, 11:6, 11:6) 3) Cui Qinglei/Ren Hao Liu 2:1 Dingshuo/Wei Shihao (7:11, 13:11, 7:3) Shandong Weiqiao 3:0 Jiangsu 1) Lin Gaoyuan 3:2 Chuang Chih Yuan (7:11, 11:9, 11:8, 7:11, 9:7) 2) Ma Long 3:0 Sun Wen (11:5, 11:8, 12:10) 3) Lin Gaoyuan/Xue Fei 2:0 Kong Linxuan/Cai Wei (11:9, 11:6) |
|
http://www.youtube.com/Janus770 & https://www.facebook.com/TTJanus
|
|
Egghead
Premier Member Joined: 09/05/2009 Location: N.A. Status: Offline Points: 4230 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
Given the chinese cult, I will not read too much into it
|
|
Aurora ST: Rhyzm / Talent OX
|
|
janus700
Platinum Member Joined: 10/12/2009 Location: Earth Status: Offline Points: 2188 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
Sorry, videos with problems....
-------------------------------------- ►WUHAN Vs JILIN (Phase1|Round11|Nov23) 1. Liu Gaoyang VS Wang Manyu 2. Liu Shiwen VS Chen Ke 3. Liu Gaoyang/Feng Yalan VS Chen Ke/Yuan Xuejiao 4. Liu Shiwen VS Wang Manyu 5. Feng Yalan VS Liu Fei Edited by janus700 - 11/23/2016 at 6:03pm |
|
http://www.youtube.com/Janus770 & https://www.facebook.com/TTJanus
|
|
janus700
Platinum Member Joined: 10/12/2009 Location: Earth Status: Offline Points: 2188 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
►BEIJING Vs SICHUAN (Phase1|Round11|Nov23)
1. Sheng Dandan VS Zhou Yihan 2. Li Jiayuan VS Guo Yan 3. Li Jiayuan/Sun Chen VS Zhou Yihan/Yang Huijing |
|
http://www.youtube.com/Janus770 & https://www.facebook.com/TTJanus
|
|
janus700
Platinum Member Joined: 10/12/2009 Location: Earth Status: Offline Points: 2188 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
►SHENZEN Vs SHANDONG QILU (Phase1|Round11|Nov23)
1. Sun Yingsha VS Wu Yang 2:33
2. He Zhuojia VS Chen Xingtong 56:17
3. Chen Meng / Wang Yidi VS Wen Jia / Chen Xingtong 1:42:59
4* He Zhuojia VS Wu Yang (*) Due to restrictions of tv-time the 4th game does not transmitted Edited by janus700 - 11/23/2016 at 7:05pm |
|
http://www.youtube.com/Janus770 & https://www.facebook.com/TTJanus
|
|
janus700
Platinum Member Joined: 10/12/2009 Location: Earth Status: Offline Points: 2188 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
# Many Thanks to Stef!
======================= Results of WT (23 Nov 2016) Round 11 Beijing 3:0 Sichuan 1) Sheng Dandan 3:0 Zhou Yihan (11:9, 11:4, 11:9) 2) Li Jiayuan 3:0 Guo Yan (11:8, 11:5, 11:9) 3) Li Jiayuan/Sun Chen 2:0 Zhou Yihan/Yang Huijing (11:9, 11:9) Shenzhen 1:3 Shandong Qilu 1) Sun Yingsha 2:3 Wu Yang (11:7, 11:8, 10:12, 9:11, 5:7) 2) He Zhuojia 3:0 Chen Xingtong (11:7, 11:6, 16:14) 3) Chen Meng/Wang Yidi 0:2 Wen Jia/Chen Xingtong (9:11, 7:11) 4) He Zhuojia 0:3 Wu Yang (7:11, 5:11, 8:11) Anxin 3:2 Jilin 1) Liu Gaoyang 1:3 Wang Manyu (8:11, 9:11, 12:10, 3:11) 2) Liu Shiwen 3:2 Chen Ke (8:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:4, 8:6) 3) Liu Gaoyang/Feng Yalan 1:2 Chen Ke/Yuan Xuejiao (11:6, 5:11, 5:7) 4) Liu Shiwen 3:1 Wang Manyu (12:14, 11:6, 11:7, 11:6) 5) Feng Yalan 2:0 Liu Fei (11:9, 11:8) Shanxi 3:0 Ordos 1) Zheng Shichang 3:1 Feng Tianwei (11:4, 11:6, 10:12, 11:7) 2) Che Xiaoxi 3:2 Li Jiayi (11:7, 11:13, 11:8, 8:11, 7:5) 3) Zheng Shichang/Guo Yichen 2:1 Li Jiayi/Zhu Zhaohui (11:9, 5:11, 9:7) Shandong Luneng 3:1 Bayi 1) Zhu Yuling 3:1 Sun Mingyang (11:4, 10:12, 11:9, 11:6) 2) Li Xiaodan 1:3 Mu Zi (8:11, 7:11, 11:5, 8:11) 3) Li Xiaodan/Gu Yuting 2:1 Liu Xin/Sun Mingyang (11:3, 11:13, 7:1) 4) Zhu Yuling 3:1 Mu Zi (7:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:9) Standings: 1. Shandong Qilu (9:2) 2. Shandong Luneng, Anxin, Beijing (8:3) 5. Bayi (7:4) 6. Shenzhen (5:6) 7. Jilin (4:7) 8. Shanxi, Ordos (3:8) 10. Sichuan (0:11) Next round (Round 12 - Sunday 27 Nov 2016): Shandong Qilu (9:2) (Wu Yang) vs Beijing (8:3) (Ding Ning, Wen Jia) (first match 3:1) Jilin (4:7) (Wang Manyu) vs Sichuan (0:11) (first match 3:0) Bayi (7:4) (Mu Zi) vs Anxin (8:3) (Liu Shiwen) (first match 3:1) Ordos (3:8) (Li Jiayi, Miu Hirano) vs Shenzhen (5:6) (Chen Meng) (first match 0:3) Shandong Luneng (8:3) (Zhu Yuling) vs Shanxi (3:8) (Che Xiaoxi) (first match 3:1) |
|
http://www.youtube.com/Janus770 & https://www.facebook.com/TTJanus
|
|
janus700
Platinum Member Joined: 10/12/2009 Location: Earth Status: Offline Points: 2188 |
Post Options
Thanks(1)
|
►SHANGHAI Vs BAYI (Phase1|Round12|Nov26)
1. Shang Kun VS Fan Zhendong (1st set is missing) [Upset!] 2. Xu Xin VS Zhou Yu 3. Shang Kun / Jung Young Sik VS Zhou Yu / Xu Chenhao 4. Xu Xin VS Fan Zhendong 5. Zhao Zihao VS Xu Chenhao Edited by janus700 - 11/26/2016 at 3:22pm |
|
http://www.youtube.com/Janus770 & https://www.facebook.com/TTJanus
|
|
janus700
Platinum Member Joined: 10/12/2009 Location: Earth Status: Offline Points: 2188 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
Thanks to TurboZ!
============= Results of MT (26 Nov 2016) Round 12 Anhui 3:1 Shandong Luneng 1) Yu Ziyang 3:2 Hao Shuai (11:3, 9:11, 10:12, 11:9, 7:5) 2) Zhou Qihao 1:3 Fang Bo (11:7, 8:11, 6:11, 8:11) 3) Wong Chun Ting/Zhou Qihao 2:0 Hao Shuai/Zhang Chao (11:5, 11:7) 4) Yu Ziyang 3:1 Fang Bo (11:9, 9:11, 13:11, 11:8) Shanghai 2:3 Bayi 1) Shang Kun 3:2 Fan Zhendong (8:11, 3:11, 11:8, 11:9, 7:1) 2) Xu Xin 3:2 Zhou Yu (11:7, 7:11, 7:11, 11:9, 7:1) 3) Shang Kun/Jung Young Sik 1:2 Zhou Yu/Xu Chenhao (5:11, 11:5, 5:7) 4) Xu Xin 1:3 Fan Zhendong (10:12, 11:6, 6:11, 8:11) 5) Zhao Zihao 1:2 Xu Chenhao (11:9, 9:11, 4:7) Shenzhen 3:2 Sichuan 1) Cui Qinglei 1:3 Zhu Linfeng (13:11, 5:11, 7:11, 8:11) 2) Liu Jikang 0:3 Lai Jiaxin (6:11, 9:11, 8:11) 3) Cui Qinglei/Ren Hao 2:1 Xu Ruifeng/Yan Sheng (11:2, 8:11, 9:7) 4) Liu Jikang 3:2 Zhu Linfeng (11:13, 10:12, 11:7, 11:5, 7:5) 5) Joo Sae Hyuk 2:0 Xu Ruifeng (11:7, 11:8) Bazhou 3:2 Jiangsu 1) Liang Jingkun 3:0 Chuang Chih Yuan (11:8, 11:7, 11:9) 2) Fan Shengpeng 2:3 Zheng Peifeng (11:4, 15:13, 14:16, 12:14, 6:8) 3) Cheng Jingqi/Fan Shengpeng 0:2 Cai Wei/Kong Linxuan (7:11, 11:13) 4) Liang Jingkun 3:0 Zheng Peifeng (11:6, 11:9, 12:10) 5) Wang Chuqin 2:0 Sun Wen (11:8, 11:9) Tianjin 0:3 Shandong Weiqiao 1) Liu DIngshuo 1:3 Yan An (7:11, 8:11, 11:9, 10:12) 2) Yu Xin Hang 0:3 Ma Long (2:11, 6:11, 5:11) 3) Yu Xin Hang/Fang Yin Chi 0:3 Lin Gaoyuan/Xue Fei (6:11, 11:9, 6:8) Shandong Luneng is at risk after losing to Anhui. Their chance of entering Stage Two is slim. Shanghai was so close to pass Bayi in ranking but failed at the last moment. And Shandong Weiqiao is still the best and remain undefeated after 12 rounds. |
|
http://www.youtube.com/Janus770 & https://www.facebook.com/TTJanus
|
|
janus700
Platinum Member Joined: 10/12/2009 Location: Earth Status: Offline Points: 2188 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
►ANHUI Vs SHANDONG (Phase1|Round12|Nov26)
1. Yu Ziyang VS Hao Shuai (Upset) 2. Zhou Qihao VS Fang Bo 3. Wong Chun Ting / Zhou Qihao VS Hao Shuai / Zhang Chao 4. Yu Ziyang VS Fang Bo (Upset!) Edited by janus700 - 11/26/2016 at 4:11pm |
|
http://www.youtube.com/Janus770 & https://www.facebook.com/TTJanus
|
|
janus700
Platinum Member Joined: 10/12/2009 Location: Earth Status: Offline Points: 2188 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
# Many Thanks to Stef!
=======================
Results of WT (27 Nov 2016) Round 12 Beijing (8:3) 3:0 Shandong Qilu (9:2) 1) Wu Yang 1:3 Ding Ning (2:11, 12:14, 11:8, 5:11) 2) Chen Xingtong 0:3 Li Jiayuan (9:11, 7:11, 8:11) 3) Wen Jia/Chen Xingtong 0:2 Ding Ning/Sheng Dandan (3:11, 5:11) Jilin (4:7) 3:0 Sichuan (0:11) 1) Wang Manyu 3:0 Li Xiang (12:10,11:1, 11:7) 2) Seo Hyowon 3:2 Guo Yan (11:7,6:11, 11:5, 9:11, 8:6) 3) Chen Ke/Yuan Xuejiao 2:1 Yang Yuxin/Guo Lin (11:2, 9:11, 7:1) Ordos (3:8) 0:3 Shenzhen (5:6) 1) Li Jiayi 1:3 HeZhuojia (5:11, 11:9, 7:11, 5:11) 2) Feng Tianwei 2:3 Chen Meng (10:12, 11:9, 1:9, 8:11, 4:7) 3) Zhu Zhaohui/Zhang Qiang 1:2 Sun Yingsha/Qian Tianyi (12:14, 12:10, 8:10) Bayi (7:4) 2:3 Anxin (8:3) 1) Sun Mingyang 0:3 Liu Shiwen (12:14, 8:11, 6:11) 2) Mu Zi 3:2 Liu Gaoyang (11:8, 9:11, 5:11, 11:8, 7:4) 3) Liu Xin/Sun Mingyang 0:2 Liu Gaoyang/Feng Yalan (9:11, 10:12) 4) Mu Zi 3:0 Liu Shiwen (11:9, 11:9, 11:7) 5) Hu Limei 0:2 Feng Yalan (9:11, 6:11) Shandong Luneng (8:3) 3:1 Shanxi (3:8) 1) Zhu Yuling 3:1 Mu Jingyu (8:11, 11:7, 11:5, 11:5) 2) Li Xiaodan 3:0 Che Xiaoxi (11:8, 11:5, 11:8) 3) Li Xiaodan/Gu Yuting 1:2 Yichen/Zheng Shichang (11:3, 8:11, 8:10) 4) Zhu Yuling 3:2 Chen Xiaoxi (6:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:9, 7:4) |
|
http://www.youtube.com/Janus770 & https://www.facebook.com/TTJanus
|
|
janus700
Platinum Member Joined: 10/12/2009 Location: Earth Status: Offline Points: 2188 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
http://www.youtube.com/Janus770 & https://www.facebook.com/TTJanus
|
|
Egghead
Premier Member Joined: 09/05/2009 Location: N.A. Status: Offline Points: 4230 |
Post Options
Thanks(1)
|
It happened to FZD the second time. FZD was completely brain dread when he was falling behind in a winnable match's final set.
P.S. Thanks for the videos
|
|
Aurora ST: Rhyzm / Talent OX
|
|
Post Reply | Page <1 45678 10> |
Tweet
|
Forum Jump | Forum Permissions You cannot post new topics in this forum You cannot reply to topics in this forum You cannot delete your posts in this forum You cannot edit your posts in this forum You cannot create polls in this forum You cannot vote in polls in this forum |
Forum Home | Go to the Forums | Forum Help | Disclaimer
MyTableTennis.NET is the trading name of Alex Table Tennis Ltd. |