Alex Table Tennis - MyTableTennis.NET Homepage
  New Posts New Posts RSS Feed - Match Schedule
  FAQ FAQ  Forum Search   Events   Register Register  Login Login
tabletennis11.com

Match Schedule

 Post Reply Post Reply
Author
alexli View Drop Down
Administrator
Administrator
Avatar

Joined: 01/25/2003
Location: Canada
Status: Offline
Points: 1185
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote alexli Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Topic: Match Schedule
    Posted: 04/06/2003 at 8:38pm

Team A - Founder International Loopers 
Team B - L.E.T.S.
Team C - Wonders 
Team D - Dragons 
Team E - Weston Quick Print Veterans 
Team F - Power Pact
Team G - Challengers 

Team H - Close Calls 
Team I - Nets and Edges 
Team J - Spinners

Note: move your mouse over the letter of the team to see the names of the team members.

Week Date/Time Venue Game Schedule
1 Monday
Apr.14, 2003
7:30pm - 10:15pm
Mississauga Rattlers Club
Woodlands School
Founder International Loopers: Alex Xuyang Li, Sivraj Muralikrishnan, Angelo Gambrelis, Jude Lee FoonJibin Xu, Steven Chow, David Linqi Liu, Sandy Chu Andy Anderson, Steve Lyons, Midex Olatoye, Vahan GharakhanDesmond Wilson, Kam Shing Chung, Zain Ghadially, Waldemar Radecki Amil Ali, Farad Bakezadeh, Mark Varnovitski, Ioan CrisanCyril Nwomondh, Marius Kulesza, Stanley Hu, Gaurav Joshipura Ben Kim, Anthony Kwong, David Lau, Sumit DuttaDennis Webster, Danny Ly, Alain Thomas/Xin Hong, Andrew Hu Terence Kalicharan, Chris Beckford, Chandru Krishnan, Hanan SilbermanColin Greenidge, Iraj Golmohammadi, Carvo Grant, Gordon Eng
2 Tuesday
Apr.29, 2003
7:30pm - 10:30pm
Scarborough Kings Club
JS Woodsworth Public School, Sedgemount Rd.
Amil Ali, Farad Bakezadeh, Mark Varnovitski, Ioan CrisanJibin Xu, Steven Chow, David Linqi Liu, Sandy Chu Ben Kim, Anthony Kwong, David Lau, Sumit DuttaDesmond Wilson, Kam Shing Chung, Zain Ghadially, Waldemar Radecki Andy Anderson, Steve Lyons, Midex Olatoye, Vahan GharakhanCyril Nwomondh, Marius Kulesza, Stanley Hu, Gaurav Joshipura Terence Kalicharan, Chris Beckford, Chandru Krishnan, Hanan SilbermanDennis Webster, Danny Ly, Alain Thomas/Xin Hong, Andrew Hu Alex Xuyang Li, Sivraj Muralikrishnan, Angelo Gambrelis, Jude Lee FoonColin Greenidge, Iraj Golmohammadi, Carvo Grant, Gordon Eng
3 Monday
May 5, 2003
7:30pm - 10:15pm
Mississauga Rattlers Club
Woodlands School
Amil Ali, Farad Bakezadeh, Mark Varnovitski, Ioan CrisanAlex Xuyang Li, Sivraj Muralikrishnan, Angelo Gambrelis, Jude Lee Foon Desmond Wilson, Kam Shing Chung, Zain Ghadially, Waldemar RadeckiCyril Nwomondh, Marius Kulesza, Stanley Hu, Gaurav Joshipura Colin Greenidge, Iraj Golmohammadi, Carvo Grant, Gordon EngDennis Webster, Danny Ly, Alain Thomas/Xin Hong, Andrew Hu Ben Kim, Anthony Kwong, David Lau, Sumit DuttaAndy Anderson, Steve Lyons, Midex Olatoye, Vahan Gharakhan Jibin Xu, Steven Chow, David Linqi Liu, Sandy ChuTerence Kalicharan, Chris Beckford, Chandru Krishnan, Hanan Silberman
4 Monday
May 12, 2003
7:30pm - 10:15pm
Mississauga Rattlers Club
Woodlands School
Cyril Nwomondh, Marius Kulesza, Stanley Hu, Gaurav JoshipuraAlex Xuyang Li, Sivraj Muralikrishnan, Angelo Gambrelis, Jude Lee Foon Dennis Webster, Danny Ly, Alain Thomas/Xin Hong, Andrew HuDesmond Wilson, Kam Shing Chung, Zain Ghadially, Waldemar Radecki Andy Anderson, Steve Lyons, Midex Olatoye, Vahan GharakhanAmil Ali, Farad Bakezadeh, Mark Varnovitski, Ioan Crisan Terence Kalicharan, Chris Beckford, Chandru Krishnan, Hanan SilbermanBen Kim, Anthony Kwong, David Lau, Sumit Dutta Jibin Xu, Steven Chow, David Linqi Liu, Sandy ChuColin Greenidge, Iraj Golmohammadi, Carvo Grant, Gordon Eng
5 Friday May 16, 2003
7:30pm - 10:30pm
Mississauga Rattlers Club
Woodlands School
Alex Xuyang Li, Sivraj Muralikrishnan, Angelo Gambrelis, Jude Lee FoonAndy Anderson, Steve Lyons, Midex Olatoye, Vahan Gharakhan Desmond Wilson, Kam Shing Chung, Zain Ghadially, Waldemar RadeckiJibin Xu, Steven Chow, David Linqi Liu, Sandy Chu Amil Ali, Farad Bakezadeh, Mark Varnovitski, Ioan CrisanTerence Kalicharan, Chris Beckford, Chandru Krishnan, Hanan Silberman Dennis Webster, Danny Ly, Alain Thomas/Xin Hong, Andrew HuCyril Nwomondh, Marius Kulesza, Stanley Hu, Gaurav Joshipura Ben Kim, Anthony Kwong, David Lau, Sumit DuttaColin Greenidge, Iraj Golmohammadi, Carvo Grant, Gordon Eng
6 Tuesday
May 27, 2003
7:30pm - 10:30pm
Scarborough Kings Club
JS Woodsworth Public School, Sedgemount Rd.
Terence Kalicharan, Chris Beckford, Chandru Krishnan, Hanan SilbermanAlex Xuyang Li, Sivraj Muralikrishnan, Angelo Gambrelis, Jude Lee Foon Colin Greenidge, Iraj Golmohammadi, Carvo Grant, Gordon EngDesmond Wilson, Kam Shing Chung, Zain Ghadially, Waldemar Radecki Amil Ali, Farad Bakezadeh, Mark Varnovitski, Ioan CrisanBen Kim, Anthony Kwong, David Lau, Sumit Dutta Andy Anderson, Steve Lyons, Midex Olatoye, Vahan GharakhanDennis Webster, Danny Ly, Alain Thomas/Xin Hong, Andrew Hu Jibin Xu, Steven Chow, David Linqi Liu, Sandy ChuCyril Nwomondh, Marius Kulesza, Stanley Hu, Gaurav Joshipura
7 Tuesday
Jun. 3, 2003
7:30pm - 10:30pm
Scarborough Kings Club
JS Woodsworth Public School, Sedgemount Rd.
Dennis Webster, Danny Ly, Alain Thomas/Xin Hong, Andrew HuAlex Xuyang Li, Sivraj Muralikrishnan, Angelo Gambrelis, Jude Lee Foon Jibin Xu, Steven Chow, David Linqi Liu, Sandy ChuAndy Anderson, Steve Lyons, Midex Olatoye, Vahan Gharakhan Colin Greenidge, Iraj Golmohammadi, Carvo Grant, Gordon EngAmil Ali, Farad Bakezadeh, Mark Varnovitski, Ioan Crisan Desmond Wilson, Kam Shing Chung, Zain Ghadially, Waldemar RadeckiTerence Kalicharan, Chris Beckford, Chandru Krishnan, Hanan Silberman Cyril Nwomondh, Marius Kulesza, Stanley Hu, Gaurav JoshipuraBen Kim, Anthony Kwong, David Lau, Sumit Dutta
8 Saturday
Jun. 14, 2003
9:00am - 11:45am
Toronto Table Tennis Club
944 Lawrence West
Alex Xuyang Li, Sivraj Muralikrishnan, Angelo Gambrelis, Jude Lee FoonDesmond Wilson, Kam Shing Chung, Zain Ghadially, Waldemar Radecki Amil Ali, Farad Bakezadeh, Mark Varnovitski, Ioan CrisanDennis Webster, Danny Ly, Alain Thomas/Xin Hong, Andrew Hu Andy Anderson, Steve Lyons, Midex Olatoye, Vahan GharakhanColin Greenidge, Iraj Golmohammadi, Carvo Grant, Gordon Eng Ben Kim, Anthony Kwong, David Lau, Sumit DuttaJibin Xu, Steven Chow, David Linqi Liu, Sandy Chu Terence Kalicharan, Chris Beckford, Chandru Krishnan, Hanan SilbermanCyril Nwomondh, Marius Kulesza, Stanley Hu, Gaurav Joshipura
9 Saturday
Jun. 21, 2003
9:00am - 11:45am
Toronto Table Tennis Club
944 Lawrence West
Alex Xuyang Li, Sivraj Muralikrishnan, Angelo Gambrelis, Jude Lee FoonBen Kim, Anthony Kwong, David Lau, Sumit Dutta Desmond Wilson, Kam Shing Chung, Zain Ghadially, Waldemar RadeckiAmil Ali, Farad Bakezadeh, Mark Varnovitski, Ioan Crisan Dennis Webster, Danny Ly, Alain Thomas/Xin Hong, Andrew HuJibin Xu, Steven Chow, David Linqi Liu, Sandy Chu Terence Kalicharan, Chris Beckford, Chandru Krishnan, Hanan SilbermanAndy Anderson, Steve Lyons, Midex Olatoye, Vahan Gharakhan Cyril Nwomondh, Marius Kulesza, Stanley Hu, Gaurav JoshipuraColin Greenidge, Iraj Golmohammadi, Carvo Grant, Gordon Eng

Back to Top
humayon View Drop Down
Member
Member


Joined: 09/18/2006
Location: United Kingdom
Status: Offline
Points: 1
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote humayon Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: 09/18/2006 at 6:42pm

Hi

 

Im looking for a very old school friend of mine Zain Ghadially, does anyone have his contact please.

 

Humayon

London

Back to Top
 Post Reply Post Reply
  Share Topic   

Forum Jump Forum Permissions View Drop Down

Forum Software by Web Wiz Forums® version 12.01
Copyright ©2001-2018 Web Wiz Ltd.

This page was generated in 0.156 seconds.

Become a Fan on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Web Wiz News
About MyTableTennis.NET | Forum Help | Disclaimer

MyTableTennis.NET is the trading name of Alex Table Tennis Ltd.

Copyright ©2003-2019 Alex Table Tennis Ltd. All rights reserved.